SIGGRAPH 98 - Work Hours

Joe Alexander
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Tuesday 3:00-7:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Wednesday 3:00-4:00, Registration -> SIGKids
Wednesday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions
Thursday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> CAF
Thursday 11:00-12:00, CAF -> Registration
Thursday 3:00-6:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids

Mohammed Dastagir Ali
Monday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions
Tuesday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions
Wednesday 3:00-6:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids
Thursday 3:00-6:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids
Friday 9:00-11:00, SIGKids

Josephine Anstey
Monday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Tuesday 3:00-4:00, Registration -> SIGKids
Wednesday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions
Thursday 3:00-4:00, Registration -> SIGKids
Friday 9:00-11:00, SIGKids

Hisham Bizri
Monday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions
Tuesday 12:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Wednesday 12:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Thursday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions

Mike Bogucki
Sunday 5:00-7:00, SIGKids
Monday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> CAF
Monday 11:00-12:00, CAF -> Registration
Tuesday 8:00-1:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Thursday 11:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids

Tom Coffin
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, Digital Pavilions -> CAF (if IDesk2 moves, else SIGKids -> CAF)
Tuesday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions
Wednesday 8:00-9:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF
Wednesday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions
Thursday 8:00-12:00, SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Friday 11:00-1:00, SIGKids

Jim Costigan
Sunday 5:00-7:00, Digital Pavilions
Monday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions
Tuesday 6:00-7:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Wednesday 8:00-1:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Thursday 12:00-3:00, Digital Pavilions

Greg Dawe
Monday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> CAF
Monday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions
Tuesday 12:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Tuesday 6:00-7:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Wednesday 8:00-1:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration

Margaret Dolinsky
Monday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions
Monday 3:00-4:00, Registration -> SIGKids
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Tuesday 6:00-7:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Wednesday 3:00-6:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids
Thursday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions
Friday 11:00-1:00, Digital Pavilions

Andy Johnson
Sunday 5:00-7:00, SIGKids
Monday 8:00-12:00, SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Tuesday 8:00-1:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Wednesday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions

Abhinav Kapoor
Tuesday 8:00-12:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day, Digital Pavilions
Wednesday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions
Thursday 11:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Friday 9:00-11:00, Digital Pavilions

Muhammad Ali Khan
Monday 8:00-12:00, SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, Digital Pavilions -> CAF (if IDesk2 moves, else SIGKids -> CAF)
Tuesday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions
Wednesday 8:00-9:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF
Thursday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions
Friday 11:00-1:00, SIGKids

Johnny Lawson
Monday 11:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Tuesday 3:00-7:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids, SIGKids -> Digital Pavilions (if IDesk2 moves that day)
Wednesday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions
Friday 11:00-1:00, Digital Pavilions

Gary Lindahl
Monday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> CAF
Monday 3:00-6:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids
Tuesday 8:00-9:00, Digital Pavilions -> CAF (if IDesk2 moves, else SIGKids -> CAF)
Wednesday 8:00-9:00, Digital Pavilions/SIGKids -> CAF
Thursday 8:00-9:00, SIGKids -> CAF

Dave Pape
Monday 11:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Wednesday 12:00-4:00, CAF -> Registration, Registration, Registration -> SIGKids
Thursday 8:00-12:00, SIGKids -> CAF, CAF, CAF -> Registration
Friday 9:00-11:00, Digital Pavilions

Maria Roussos
Sunday 5:00-7:00, Digital Pavilions
Monday 3:00-6:00, Registration -> SIGKids, SIGKids
Tuesday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions
Tuesday 3:00-6:00, Digital Pavilions
Thursday 9:00-12:00, Digital Pavilions

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Joe Alexander 5 4 5
Mohammed Dastagir Ali 3 4 3 3 2
Josephine Anstey 3 2 3 1 4
Hisham Bizri 3 5 4
Mike Bogucki 2 2 5 4 2
Tom Coffin 5 3 4 2
Jim Costigan 2 3 1 5 3
Greg Dawe 4 5 5
Margaret Dolinsky 4 3 3 2
Andy Johnson 2 4 5 3
Abhinav Kapoor 4 3 5 2
Muhammad Ali Khan 4 5 1 4
Johnny Lawson 4 5 3 3
Gary Lindahl 4 1 1 1
Dave Pape 5 4 4 2
Maria Roussos 2 3 6 3